Wednesday, April 12, 2017

April



Hye APRIL ;)

So, berapa lama sudah nda update ni? Haha. Busy bah. Dari hari tu lagi mau update konon, tapi nda pandai menjadi. Entah lah, malas kali ah mau taip2 panjang ni. Plus, I don't have any idea mau update apa. So begini la ni. Terbiar. Haha Sekarang ni pun tengah taip2 ni, memang tiada idea mau update pasal apa. Sebab saya bosan ja ni saya update. Wkaka.

Okay, so berkenaan dengan tajuk. Kenapa April? Sebab bulan ni bulan April la bah, ndakan mau letak tajuk bulan anam. Hahaha. Teda la bah, main2 ja. Sebab April is my fav month. Mesti kamu tau kenapa tu kan. Semua orang pun ada favourite month dia masing2, sebab apa? Hiks. Okay la, sampai sini ja cerita pasal si April dan sampai sini sahaja post saya kali ini. Haha. Seriously I don't have any idea. I just feel want to update my blog so here it is -___-" cerita kosong.






Bye.

Monday, February 20, 2017

Simple hye from me





So yeah.

After a long longggg time I didn't post anything in my blog. My last post was on 18 August 2013 and it's almost 4 years I've privated this blog and now I'm back. I don't know but maybe I just miss this blog and I miss to waste my time sharing story or sharing my thought in my blog. Heh :D

I've changed my blog URL to bibiyferhanah.blogspot.my :) I changed that because the old URL seems to childish. I made this blog about 7 years ago which I was 17 years old so that makes sense why my old URL too childish I think. Haha. Now I'm 24 years old. Time flies so fast right? It feels like yesterday when I was in primary school. Haha. I missed being teenager, I missed being 17teen again, I missed my past time when I was still young :D but this is life. We're not getting younger, everyone knows that :p

Actually I don't know what to talk about because this is just my random post and I don't have any idea yet on this posting. Soooo, I will end my post right now. Bye.